Diocesan Finance Council

Members

Terms End 

Rev. Scott Chemino, JCL, VG

Ex-Officio with Vote

Mr. Darrell Dubroc*

June 30, 2018

Mr. Henry Kinberger*

June 30, 2018

Mr. Michael D. Jeansonne

June 30, 2015

Mr. Corey Lair

June 30, 2016

Rev. Bruce Miller*, JCL, EV

Ex-Officio with Vote

Mr. Norman Olson

June 30, 2017

Mrs. Dorothy Pugh*, Chairperson

June 30, 2017

Msgr. Steve Testa, VF

June 30, 2014

Mr. Michael Young*

June 30, 2017

Mr. David Brook*, CPA, Diocesan Fiscal Officer

Ex-Officio

Mrs. Dena Flowers, Secretary

 

 

 

*Also Serve on Investment Committee